Student work Current location:Home > Student work > Student work
Announcement of the 2020 Postgraduate Scholarship Award of Shanghai Dianji University
Added:2020-10-28     Views:

In accordance with the spirit of the Shanghai document and the relevant documents of our school, upon self-recommendation by students, on the basis of comprehensive assessment, the second-level college graduate scholarship evaluation committee will review and pre-evaluate and report the results to the school after publicity. The school's graduate scholarship evaluation leading group conducted an audit and made a decision after discussion. The winners are announced as follows:

1. List of winners of the 2020 National Postgraduate Scholarship

Fu Xiaolin, Liu Yang, Ding Jiale, Ma Pengchi, Yang Yang, Ma Wanxing, Niu Fan

2. List of 2020 Graduate Academic Scholarship Winners

1. School of Electrical Engineering

First prize ( 56 winners in total )

Niu Li Zhuang Zhuang Zi Chen Li Haobo Zhang super Bai Tianyu Heyao Ting Liu Yang Fu Xiaolin Ding Yue

Yang Hao Zhang Ze Wan Guo Bao Li Shaopeng positive double MA Peng Chi Zhang Kaiou surgery Pei Liu Heng Lee Crane

Wuhao Nan Li Qin Zhang Zhiyu Wang Zheng Hao Xu Chang Shu Road Mencius week Jie Zhao Tao Menglin strong

Liu Yang Chen Dong Qu Zhaoyu Zhuo Provincial TELECOMMUNICATIONS FOR D -day Sun Weibin Zhang Zhao source Wang Xu

Peng Wenhao李琼琼李佩Yue Yang Lin Zouding Jiang Jin Jia Hui Lee Dong Lu Zhilin left its residue

Li Fang Wang Qingqiu climb Jun Wang positive living Pengfei Song Ze Wei Hang Xu Yuntong a Guo Yuting

Section Yu-Bin Zhou Yi

Second prize ( 83 in total)

Like Yu Wang ultra Xu Rui Li Shuo Wang Xingyu pure Leimeng Qi Zhang Yan Pei Chen Zhen Yang

Zhang Yan Zou Zhijun Ma Jing Han Ding Fan Wei Xuebing Zheng Kunpeng Li Xin Li-setting effort Luo strong

Han Yanan seed Chen Yu Lin Shen Jun Li Jin Yonghao Vietnam volt Di Hongyu Yang Ming Lu Zhijun Ren Huaixin

Cheng Pengyu Ma Tao Cheng Lan Dai Yunze Li Yongxiang Lu Hongzhuang Lu Hailing Yu Wenqiang Ma Menglin

Zhu Jiawei Cao Shanxiu Wang Chaoqun Yang Jiatai Fang Chuan Liangjiang Zhou Dynasty Wei Wu Hao Ze Xu Xiaoxiao

I super handsome Zhao Peng Xinjie into the Plain Dong Hao Zhang Yiwei Shalin Lin Yang Sen Zhang also

Huang Qifan Zhao Xiaoyuan Gu Yunxiang Liang Zhichao Wang Tao Luo Ji Dong Yifan left Ya-hui Huang Zhibin

Zhangheng Qi Chen Yao Ge Qiongyu Baiji Bo Wang Chuan Liu Xi Cui Gaoyang Swan Pang bright Danzhi Kang

Liao Wanting Wang Mian Luo Peng Bo Andong learning Xiaofei Shen Lin super Han Mao Xiao Chen Shuai

Xue Ke Li Man

Third Prize ( 111 in total)

Zhang Ling Kai Yang strong construction according to Hanlin Ka Yi Gu Yong Ho jiabao Zhao Xinliang Leung Chi Shing Chang Xin

Segment profit Cong Han Yuchen Wang Meng Ye Zijun Wu Lei Li Han Shuo Li Heng Cheng source Zhang Zihao

Xu Zhiming Guo Yu Jue Wang Fei Bao WorldCom Danya Wei Wu Tsung different Hurong Hui Tang Qiao Li Minjie

Sun Zhen Li Yan, Zheng Chunsheng Lu Liang Chen Jinsheng Wang Guangnan Yuwang Wang Liu Heng Lee Crane

Chen Chen Wuhao Nan Li Qin Wang Pengyu Ren Huaixin Lu Zhijun Zhang Zhiyu Wang Zheng Hao Cheng Pengyu

Li Qinghui Ma Tao Cao Rongbin Cheng Lan Dai Yunze Gu Yuxuan Li Houxiang Li Yongxiang Liu Sihao

Lu Hongzhuang, Lu Hailing, Mencius, Shushen, Hebiao, Tan Lisi, Wang Zhaoran, Wang Mixin, Xu Changlu, Yao Zhisen

You Hongyu Zhao Fanfan Zhou Jie Chen Xuehui in Macheng Hu Wen Qiang Ma Menglin Huangtai Ru Li Hua fire

Zhu Jiawei Zhao Weiliang Kun Cao Shanxiu strong Taomeng Lin Wang Ding Shaoyun Maria Wang Wanlong Li Zhen

Yang Jiatai Zhangbing Qian Liu Yang Chen East Room Chuan Liang Feng Fei Yue Jiang Zhou Li Kang Ji Wei

Liu Kangma, Canon Canal Provincial Committee, Shen Yali, Wang Chaowei, Wang Xiaobin, Cheng Sheng, Shi Weichao, Liang Jiangyi

Jia Yu Zhang Yao Linping Ruichenqinxiao Zhou Zhiqiang Liu Shichang Wang Jinqiu Cao Tian Chang Chen Zhiyao

Blocking Ye Wang Xin Li Tianyu segment Zhenyu Qian Cheng Song Yi Jin Sheng Yuan Xu Xin Zhou Han

Luo Liqin Zhao Lu Yao Yang Yong Li Lei Cheng Liu Jiahua canal ultra cool giant cloud Yang Yuchen Health

Xubao He Gong Dawei Zhang Kai Qian Kai Hu Zhao Yue Zhouxian Li Luojian Ren Xu Liang Lu

Husi Peng Zhu Jincheng Wang Chi circumference Tianshui Chendian Hui Wu Qiao Liu rushing water and Gains

2. School of Mechanical Engineering

First prize ( 24 winners in total )

Zhao Lingling Li Xie Xie Nengbin Liu Mingwang Jiang Haojie Deng Yaochao Ji Lin Xiong Ying Wang Meng

Wang Guanke Sun Xiaoqian Tang Li SUN souvenir sheet Chi Pu Tao Wang Jing Xu Jiali Yu Changqing Zhuangzhuang

Huang Yue Xu Zhong Xie Zhongqi Cuijing An ultra Wu Tao Lu Hao

Second prize ( 37 winners in total )

Jiang Shan Lu Jing Zhu Hongyan Zhu Mingming Zhu Yi Qi Jinbo Chen Xinnan Zhujin Dong Yin Hao

Shen He segment Qianqian Wu endure Zhuzhen Kun Fu Zhihao Zhang Zhicheng Liu Chang Lu Liang Tang Yong-Jin

Liu Qin Li Chun Zhang Shijie Liu Kexin high Jie Hua Jing Wang Yuan, Cui Miao Xie Fengze

Yu Ronglei Du Xinyu Sun Na Ge Xiang Feng Xinyue Cai Hao Ran Hu Yao Han Xiao Huang Qinying

Li Xufeng

Third Prize ( 48 winners in total )

Wen Ning Xu Cong Zhang super Qintian Hao Yuan Tong Yan Cheng Huang Huimin Zhang Zhiling Song Dai Jintao

Lu Ziling Han Xiaotian Chen Jiale Liu Shihao Yang Cheng Yu Jianqin Tang Yinkun Wang Huiwen Zhan Jin

Zhang Xiaowen Wang Yulin Zhang Jinjing Shu Jie Qian Chen Yuan Chuan Peng Shuai Zhang officer Liu Xu Zeyu positive

Yang Wen Bai Bian Yu Tao to Shen Fu Jiahua Donger Feng Tian Zhen Yang Yang Lun Liu Tao Yan Daosen

Zhouhan Jie Liang Ding Zhehao super packet Tangzi Jiang Yang Yang beam jianbo John Wei Cong Guoyu Wei Lin Shicong

Xiong Fan Tang Xuhui Zhou Yilu

3. School of Electronic Information

First prize ( 20 winners in total )

Huang Yan dry Fangruo Yu Zhang Cui Lu Xin Zhang Xin Zhang Xu Zhuanlin letter to Bin Zhang Yan Juanjuan

Haotian Zhang Cao Wei Zhang Kai in Hong Ting Ma Wan Xing Xu Lingling Liu Mo Han Xu Qing-Ming Li Courtney

Shi Kexin Wang Aqing

Second prize ( 30 winners in total )

Think of the phrase Liping Xu Xi Kecao Yu Qing Ren Yuxiang Zhang Yingying Zhu Xiao Lu Jian Li Hong

Jiaoling Bin Li Na Chang Yao-hui Chang Ye Gong Yu Chen Panchen Jie Liu Xiao Yang Yue Feiyang Rocen

Wang free free Liu Hang Zhang Lei Xu Hao Yuanfeng fruit Zhengxiu Kai Wang Rui Hu Jinxi Liu Song

Lin Jinchen Qiao Feipeng Li Chunting

三等奖(共40名)

刘海洋王 亿冯宇程沈家兰洪 超张痛快王宏程舒 伟邓

杨浩强尚 磊郑 磊贺建丽杨 帆王田奎常潇续李 鑫高欣宇

林珍莉郭莹奎谷富强沈 喆翟佳庆黄泽坤凌 欣郑 倩陈

干逸飞耿雪纯杨 爽张 磊闵 奇朱绍明沈灿然周圣杰陈云龙雨

毅仇 晨耿传平潘继元

4、商学院

一等奖(共13名)

宋蓓蓓马 妍陈碧雲苏 喜马鑫钰姜义强陈文韬程 翔朱光晓

凡甘 毅徐金迪李亚檑

二等奖(共19名)

潘金辉张辛微龚春江钟力诚肖 影董 冉李铭铭祝剑锋李旭光

程俊超韩进先姚冲城曹亚军王靖杨王海涛何雨龙祖胜东单佳楠

张宇晴

三等奖(共25名)

周时宇陈雨婷罗 毅张光宇何 晨胡敬森李海滨陈 杰郝

冬侯亿森熊 瑞孙俐瑶程佳欣朱 喆朱世伟张文军王培文

王海瑞刘芯宇王路遥宋旭暘吴 鹏周夕楚胡海铭

三、2020年研究生优秀成果奖学金获奖名单

1、竞赛类

序号

比赛名称

名次
等第

比赛
级别

姓名



1

中国国际“互联网+”大学生创新创业大赛上海赛区

金奖

省市级

姜豪杰


朱翔宇


王云馨


魏博文


龚飒


王鑫


李建金


2

中国研究生电子设计竞赛

三等奖

省市级

束剑波


熊颖


侍聪聪


3

中国研究生电子设计竞赛

三等奖

省市级

邓耀超


杨阳


牛凡


4

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

三等奖

国家级

刘默晗


李清明


徐柯妮


5

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

上海分赛区三等奖

省部级

岳飞扬


黄冠通


沈灿然


6

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

上海赛区一等奖

省市级

周杰


丁帆


白天宇


7

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

上海赛区二等奖

省市级

陈东


张鑫林


李鹤


8

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

上海赛区二等奖

省市级

刘衡


王朝威


刘扬


9

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

上海赛区三等奖

省市级

渠省委


陶梦林


付晓琳


10

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

华东赛区三等奖

省市级

吴昊楠


王超


魏雪冰


11

全国大学生节能减排社会实践与科技竞赛

国家级一等奖

国家级

吴昊楠


杨家泰


朱仁进


12

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

上海赛区三等奖

省市级

许长路


鲁泓壮


尤洪禹


13

第六届中国国际“互联网+”大学生创新创业大赛

上海赛区三等奖

省市级

赵玉琢


陈东


李鹤


张鑫林


14

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

上海赛区三等奖

省市级

刘杨


和树森


15

“兆易创新杯”第十五届中国研究生电子设计竞赛

三等奖

省市级

徐金迪


李亚檑


孟子舒


2、论文类

序号

题目

刊物
类型

期刊/
会议

是否第
一作者

姓名



1

Research on Multi-Objective Optimal Dispatch of Microgrid Containing Electric Vehicles Based on Improved NSGA-II Algorithm

EI

meeting

Yes

Liu Yang


2

Optimization Model of Pure Electric Vehicle Battery-Swapping Dispatch Based on Transportation Problems

EI

meeting

Yes

Zu Shengdong


If you have any objections, please report to the Research and Industry Department of the Party Committee in writing with your real name during the publicity period, and report the situation to be realistic, objective and fair.

Publicity period: 2020 Nian 10 months 27 Ri -11 May 2 Ri

Contact: Teacher Zhang

Contact number: 38223289

E-mail: zhangjinling@sdju.edu.cn


     
    Previous:The school launches intensive enrollment education for 2020 freshmen
    Next:The School of Mechanical Engineering successfully held a special recruitment fair for 2021 graduates of mechanical majors